Membership Enquiry
Coaching Enquiry

Team Fixtures

Men's I

Division: 3 Group: B Captain: Bahman Mohammadi Email: bahmoh1357@yahoo.co.uk Tel: 07785 316421
DayDateOpponentsHome / AwayTimeResult
Sunday6 October 2019Sydenham IIAway1.00pmWon 3-1
Sunday24 November 2019Old Wilsonians IAway10.30am
Sunday8 December 2019Sundridge Park IIHome1.30pm
Saturday21 December 2019 Gravesham IIHome10.30am
Sunday12 January 2020Shooters Hill IIHome1.30pm

Men's II

Division : 5 Group: ACaptain:Garry Appleford Email: garry.appleford@sky.comTel: 07703 580 788
DayDateOpponentsHome / AwayTimeResult
Saturday28 September 2019Bromley LTC IIHome10.30amWon 4-0
Sunday3 November 2019Shooters Hill VAway10.30amDraw 2-2
Sunday1 December 2019Sidcup Recreation IAway12.30pm
Sunday15 December 2019Oakwood IIIHome1.30pm

Ladies I

Division: 1 Group: B Captain: Katya Sheath Email: kjura@hotmail.co.uk: Tel 07590 259399:
DayDateOppositionHome/AwayTimeResult
Saturday30 November 2019Bromley Wendover IHome10.30am
Saturday14 December 2019Shooters Hill IHome10.30am
Sunday5 January 2020Blackheath IAway10.30am
Saturday18 January 2020Catford Wanderers IAway12.30pm

Ladies II

Division: 3 Group: A Captain: Susan Winter Email: susan@winterpress.netTel: 07967 353936
DayDateOppositionHome/AwayTimeResult
Saturday28 September 2019Sundridge Park IIIAway10amDraw 2-2
Saturday19 October 2019Bromley Wendover IIHome10.30amDraw 2-2
Sunday3 November 2019SydenhamHome1.30pmDraw 2-2
Saturday16 November 2019Shooters Hill IIHome10.30am
Sunday15 December 2019Parklangley IV
Away12.00pmMatch to be played at Old Dunstonians

Ladies III

Division: 5 Group: B Captain: Jan Higgs Email: conditionedair@hotmail.co.uk Tel: 07813 674 889
DayDateOppositionHome/AwayTimeResult
Sunday 6 October 2019Meopham IIIAway1.30pmLost 1-3
Saturday2 November 2019Bromley CC IIAway12.30pmTo be rearranged
Sunday10 November 2019Crescent IHome1.30pm
Finish under floodlights
Lost 0-4
Sunday24 November 2019Oakwood IIHome1.30pm
Finish under floodlights

Mixed I

Division: 2 Group: A Captain: Dee Reffell Email: dreffell@virginmedia.com Tel: 07496 689485
DayDateOpponentsHome/AwayTimeResult
Sunday13 October 2019Sundridge Park IIAway1.30pmLost 1-3
Sunday20 October 2019SydenhamHome1.30pmLost 0-4
Sunday10 November 2019Bromley CCAway12.30pm
Won 3.5-0.5
Sunday17 November 2019Catford Wanderers IHome1.30pm
To finish under floodlights

Mixed II

Division: 3 Group: A Captain: Amanda Richards Email: amanda@amandastreeter.comTel: 0777 3335245
DayDateOpponentsHome / AwayTimeResult
Saturday26 October 2019Meopham IIAway1.30pmLost 1-3
Saturday9 November 2019Sundridge Park IIIHome10.30amDraw 2-2
Saturday7 December 2019David Lloyd Dartford IIHome10.30am
Sunday5 January 2020Chislehurst IAway12.00pm

Mixed III

Division: 3 Group:B Captain: Dominic Surry Email: dominic.surry@btinternet.comTel: 07754 617354
DayDateOpponentsHome / AwayTimeResult
Sunday6 October 2019Catford Wanderers IIAway11.00amWon 4-0
Sunday13 October 2019Bromley LTC IIHome1.30pmLost 1-3
Saturday23 November 2019Sundridge Park IVHome10.30am
Saturday26 January 2020Bexley IIIAway10.00am

Boys 16 & Under

Division: 1 Captain: Susannah Sherwood Email: susannahsherwood@ntlworld.comTel: 07932 145437
DayDateOpponentsHome / AwayTimeResult
Sunday 22 SeptemberSevenoaks TC AAwayTBCLost 0-6
Sunday 6 OctoberParklangleyHome1.30Lost0-6
Sunday 10 NovemberOakwoodAwayTBC

Boys 14 & Under 1

Division: 2A Captain: Melanie Aird Email: melanie.aird@btinternet.comTel: 07770 359374
DayDateOpponentsHome / AwayTimeResult
TBCTBCBromley Wendover HomeTBC
Sunday13 October Old WilsonionsAwayTBCWon 4-2

Boys 14 & Under 2

Division: 2B Captain: Alan White Email: alanandnicolew@virginmedia.comTel: 07710 385510
DayDateOpponentsHome / AwayTimeResult
Saturday5 October OakwoodHome 2.00pm0-6
Sunday 26 JanuaryShooters HillAwayTBC

Veterans Mixed midweek

Division: 2 Captain: Mike Parbery Email: mike1_par@yahoo.co.ukTel: 079011 14822
DayDateOpponentsHome / AwayTimeResult
Wednesday23 October 2019Blackheath IIHome12.30pmLost 0-4
Wednesday20 November 2019Hartley CCHome12.30pm
Monday9 December 2019David Lloyd DartfordAway11.00am
Thursday30 January 2020Shooters Hill IAway10.30am
Monday10 February 2020Sundridge Park IHome11am